888-229-3231

Is there a fee associated with submitting a CJ?



You are here:
< Back

No. There is no fee associated with submitting a CJ request.

Previous Is the U.S. applicant required to identify the countries of DN/TCNs in Block 18 of the DSP-5 vehicle who are screened pursuant to § 126.18?
Next Licensing of Foreign Persons Employed by a U.S. Person
Table of Contents

About the Author

About Cole Blumer