888-229-3231

Do I need to register prior to submitting a CJ?



You are here:
< Back

No. Registration is not required for a CJ request.

Previous Can §124.18(d) be used to authorize dual/third country nationals of §124.18(d)(2) countries employed by the applicant or other US Signatories to the Agreement?
Next Do the personnel have to export every defense article identified on the DSP-73?
Table of Contents

About the Author